23, SOUTH STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,300
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,300+88.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,250+81.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1