Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, STRADA APARTMENTS, 30 - 32, STANLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8HS
← Back to All Properties