Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAYBURGH AVENUE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+29.8%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8PA
← Back to All Properties