32, AUCKLAND ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£154,000+120.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-39.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+144.7%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1