FLAT 3, 20, QUEENS ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+38.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+10.0%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1