Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KING GEORGE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+43.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£483,500
+116.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3LR
← Back to All Properties