Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, REDCAR ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+4.8%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+11.5%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6LZ
← Back to All Properties