Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PENNY STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-3.1%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+20.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2NL
← Back to All Properties