FLAT 44, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500-17.6%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+88.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1