Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, OFFORD CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+14.2%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DD
← Back to All Properties