76, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£432,500+101.2%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+20.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+30.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1