Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DORSET WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£581,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£161,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£581,000
+38.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£419,950
+35.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AL
← Back to All Properties