Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STOTHERT STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+31.8%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0TF
← Back to All Properties