Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CRESCENT ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+30.7%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+17.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,500
+63.6%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500
+139.9%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£133,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,650
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5JG
← Back to All Properties