39, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+41.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+79.9%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1