Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WELLMEAD CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£87,000
+2.4%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+26.8%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+288.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8BS
← Back to All Properties