17, BELDON CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500-4.9%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+0.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1