Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+32.4%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+23.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+118.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EN
← Back to All Properties