91, HUCKNALL AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+42.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+16.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1