5, ARUNDEL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£157,000+112.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+1.4%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+108.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1