18, BEAULY COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+107.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1