68, BURY HILL, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+25.7%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500+176.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1