Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODLOCK ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
-3.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7FG
← Back to All Properties