92, WIGTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000-10.0%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950+37.0%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+38.8%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1