93, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+19.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+117.7%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+14.1%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1