Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 7HR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£880,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£880,000
+53.0%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£575,000
+21.1%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000
-3.1%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+15.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+222.0%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 7HR
← Back to All Properties