Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ANNABLE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+50.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+111.5%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8QR
← Back to All Properties