64, ALDERTON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 9LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£57,950+12.5%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1