Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FURZEFIELD CRESCENT, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,285,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£560,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,285,000
+77.2%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Detached
+£560,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£725,000
+81.3%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HQ
← Back to All Properties