Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROWN COTTAGES, CHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£75,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+61.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,250
+18.3%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2HB
← Back to All Properties