Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SURBITON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+80.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
-6.9%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+28.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+164.8%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AX
← Back to All Properties