Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MIDDLETON BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-0.8%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1AB
← Back to All Properties