Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WALCOT RISE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,500
+12.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+33.2%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+287.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4PD
← Back to All Properties