Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CATTSWOOD LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£118,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,950
+56.4%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GF
← Back to All Properties