Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, KINGSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-5.9%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+43.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+68.8%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 20 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1DQ
← Back to All Properties