Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LIBERTY COURT, 7, BELLINGDON ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-13.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
-8.2%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,625
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2FG
← Back to All Properties