63, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+233.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+22.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1