8, BRABANT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£116,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+53.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,950+68.4%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1