27, KEENSACRE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 0DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£221,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£316,500+233.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£221,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+48.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1