11, GOODACRE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+258.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-9.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1