29, OLDWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 2ZD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+146.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+97.2%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1