Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+15.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+14.6%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LU
← Back to All Properties