Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NESTON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,282
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£34,718 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,282
-31.6%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
-£34,718 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+74.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8TB
← Back to All Properties