Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, SHAW HALL BANK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.6%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-53.6%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7JZ
← Back to All Properties