Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GREENVILLE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+141.9%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0PT
← Back to All Properties