Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ARTHINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+56.4%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+52.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+125.0%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2NF
← Back to All Properties