Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLLIN TERRACE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+54.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+93.1%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4AR
← Back to All Properties