7A, NORTHFIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 9EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,100
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£60,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,100+35.8%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 20 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1