APARTMENT 21, PRODUCE EXCHANGE BUILDING, 8, VICTORIA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 6QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.2%
Price Change
-£89,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,000-69.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+14.5%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1