41, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+91.9%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+140.2%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500-18.6%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1